2018 Fall Rec Game Schedules

** Field Map **

Little Kickers  
Date Match Time/Field

Sept 15

 

 

HENLEY - Bumpus/Braley vs MIX - Graves

9am / Indoor 1C

PETERSON - Aquino vs ROOSEVELT - Wallace

......

10am / Indoor 1C

 

Sept 29

 

 

MIX - Graves vs PETERSON - Aquino

9am / Indoor 1C

HENLEY - Bumpus/Braley vs ROOSEVELT - Wallace

......

10am / Indoor 1C

 

Oct 6

 

 

HENLEY - Bumpus/Braley vs PETERSON - Aquino 9am / Indoor 1C

MIX - Graves vs ROOSEVELT - Wallace

......

10am / Indoor 1C

 

Oct 13

 

 

PETERSON - Aquino vs ROOSEVELT - Wallace 9am / Indoor 1C

HENLEY - Bumpus/Braley vs MIX - Graves

......

10am / Indoor 1C

 

Oct 20

 
 
HENLEY - Bumpus/Braley vs ROOSEVELT - Wallace 9am / Indoor 1C

MIX - Graves vs PETERSON - Aquino

......

10am / Indoor 1C

 

Oct 27

 
 
MIX - Graves vs ROOSEVELT - Wallace 9am / Indoor 1C
HENLEY - Bumpus/Braley vs PETERSON - Aquino 10am / Indoor 1C
Grasshoppers  
Date Match Time/Field

Sept 15

 

 

 

 

CITY MIX - Stuart vs FERGUSON - Fuller

11am / Indoor 1A

ROOSEVELT - Dunaway vs CITY MIX - Stuart

11am / Indoor 1B

HENLEY - Toldeo vs COUNTY MIX - Wampler

......

11am / Indoor 1C

 

Sept 29

 

 

 

 

FERGUSON - Fuller vs HENLEY - Toldeo

11am / Indoor 1A

COUNTY MIX - Wampler vs ROOSEVELT - Dunaway

11am / Indoor 1B

CITY MIX - Stuart vs HENLEY  - Toldeo

......

12pm / Indoor 1A

 

Oct 6

 

 

 

 

FERGUSON - Fuller vs COUNTY MIX - Wampler 11am / Indoor 1A

HENLEY - Toldeo vs ROOSEVELT - Dunaway

11am / Indoor 1B

CITY MIX - Stuart vs COUNTY MIX - Wampler

......

12pm / Indoor 1A

 

Oct 13

 

 

 

 

CITY MIX - Stuart vs HENLEY - Toldeo 11am / Indoor 1A

FERGUSON - Fuller vs ROOSEVELT - Dunaway

11am / Indoor 1B

Bye for COUNTY MIX - Wampler

......

 

Oct 20

 
 
 
 
FERGUSON - Fuller vs COUNTY MIX - Wampler 11am / Indoor 1A

CITY MIX - Stuart vs ROOSEVELT - Dunaway

11am / Indoor 1B

Bye for HENLEY - Toldeo

......

 

Oct 27

 
 
 
COUNTY MIX - Wampler vs ROOSEVELT - Dunaway 11am / Indoor 1A
FERGUSON - Fuller vs HENLEY - Toldeo 11am / Indoor 1B

Bye for CITY MIX - Stuart

 

** Field Map **

Kinder Coed  
Date Match Time/Field

Sept 15

 

 

PETERSON - Kessler vs SHASTA/FERGUSON - Fitch

9am / Indoor 1A&1B

CITY MIX - Abbott vs HENLEY - Shipman

......

10am / Indoor 1A&1B

 

Sept 29

 

 

CITY MIX - Abbott vs SHASTA/FERGUSON - Fitch

9am / Indoor 1A&1B

HENLEY - Shipman vs PETERSON - Kessler

......

10am / Indoor 1A&1B

 

Oct 6

 

 

HENLEY - Shipman vs SHASTA/FERGUSON - Fitch 9am / Indoor 1A&1B

CITY MIX - Abbott vs PETERSON - Kessler

......

10am / Indoor 1A&1B

 

Oct 13

 

 

 

CITY MIX - Abbott vs HENLEY - Shipman 9am / Indoor 1A&1B

PETERSON - Kessler vs SHASTA/FERGUSON - Fitch

......

10am / Indoor 1A&1B

 

Oct 20

 
 
CITY MIX - Abbott vs SHASTA/FERGUSON - Fitch 9am / Indoor 1A&1B

HENLEY - Shipman vs PETERSON - Kessler

......

10am / Indoor 1A&1B

 

Oct 27

 
 
CITY MIX - Abbott vs PETERSON - Kessler 9am / Indoor 1A&1B
HENLEY - Shipman vs SHASTA/FERGUSON - Fitch 10am / Indoor 1A&1B

** Field Map **

1/2 Girls  
Date Match Time/Field

Sept 15

 

 

COUNTY MIX - Burk vs ROOSEVELT - Merrill

9am / 5A

HENLEY - Krouse vs PRIVATE/PELICAN - Green

......

10am / 5A

 

Sept 29

 

 

ROOSEVELT - Merrill vs HENLEY - Krouse

9am / 5A

COUNTY MIX - Burk vs PRIVATE/PELICAN - Green

......

10am / 5A

 

Oct 6

 

 

COUNTY MIX - Burk vs HENLEY - Krouse 9am / 5A

ROOSEVELT - Merrill vs PRIVATE/PELICAN - Green

......

10am / 5A

 

Oct 13

 

 

HENLEY - Krouse vs PRIVATE/PELICAN - Green 9am / 5A

COUNTY MIX - Burk vs ROOSEVELT - Merrill

......

10am / 5A

 

Oct 20

 
 
COUNTY MIX - Burk vs PRIVATE/PELICAN - Green 9am / 5A

ROOSEVELT - Merrill vs HENLEY - Krouse

......

10am / 5A

 

Oct 27

 
ROOSEVELT - Merrill vs PRIVATE/PELICAN - Green 9am / 5A
COUNTY MIX - Burk vs HENLEY - Krouse 10am / 5A
1/2 Boys  
Date Match Time/Field

Sept 15

 

 

 

 

ROOSEVELT - Pena/Bitzer vs TULELAKE/KENO/MERRILL - Ruiz

9am / 5B

HENLEY MIX - Toledo vs PETERSON - Kessler

10am / 5B

CITY MIX - Wilson vs COUNTY MIX - Hernandez

......

11am / 5B

 

Sept 29

 

 

 

 

PETERSON - Kessler vs CITY MIX - Wilson

9am / 5B

HENLEY MIX - Toledo vs ROOSEVELT - Pena/Bitzer

10am / 5B

TULELAKE/KENO/MERRILL - Ruiz vs COUNTY MIX - Hernandez

......

11am / 5B

 

Oct 6

 

 

 

 

CITY MIX - Wilson vs ROOSEVELT - Pena/Bitzer 9am / 5B

HENLEY MIX - Toledo vs TULELAKE/KENO/MERRILL - Ruiz

10am / 5B

COUNTY MIX - Hernandez vs PETERSON - Kessler

......

11am / 5B

 

Oct 13

 

 

 

 

PETERSON - Kessler vs ROOSEVELT - Pena/Bitzer 9am / 5B

HENLEY MIX - Toledo vs COUNTY MIX - Hernandez

10am / 5B

CITY MIX - Wilson vs TULELAKE/KENO/MERRILL - Ruiz

......

11am / 5B

 

Oct 20

 
 
 
 
TULELAKE/KENO/MERRILL - Ruiz vs PETERSON - Kessler 9am / 5B

HENLEY MIX - Toledo vs CITY MIX - Wilson

10am / 5B

ROOSEVELT - Pena/Bitzer vs COUNTY MIX - Hernandez

......

11am / 5B

 

Oct 27

 

 
 
ROOSEVELT - Pena/Bitzer vs TULELAKE/KENO/MERRILL - Ruiz 9am / 5B
HENLEY MIX - Toledo vs PETERSON - Kessler 10am / 5B

CITY MIX - Wilson vs COUNTY MIX - Hernandez

11am / 5B

** Field Map **

3/4 Girls  
Date Match Time/Field

Sept 15

 

 

 

HENLEY - Hill vs CITY MIX - Ranger

9am / 2A

PETERSON - Trujillo vs ROOSEVELT - Bitzer

10am / 2A

SHASTA - Ekstrom vs HENLEY - Hill

......

11am / 2A

 

Sept 29

 

 

 

CITY MIX - Ranger vs PETERSON - Trujillo

9am / 2A

ROOSEVELT - Bitzer vs SHASTA - Ekstrom

10am / 2A

HENLEY - Hill vs PETERSON - Trujillo

......

11am / 2A

 

Oct 6

 

 

 

CITY MIX - Ranger vs ROOSEVELT - Bitzer 9am / 2A

PETERSON - Trujillo vs SHASTA - Ekstrom

10am / 2A

HENLEY - Hill vs ROOSEVELT - Bitzer

......

11am / 2A

 

Oct 13

 

 

 

HENLEY - Hill vs PETERSON - Trujillo 9am / 2A

CITY MIX - Ranger vs SHASTA - Ekstrom

10am / 2A

Bye for ROOSEVELT - Bitzer

......

 

Oct 20

 
 
 
CITY MIX - Ranger vs ROOSEVELT - Bitzer 9am / 2A

HENLEY - Hill vs SHASTA - Ekstrom

10am / 2A

Bye for PETERSON - Trujillo

......

 

Oct 27

 
 
ROOSEVELT - Bitzer vs SHASTA - Ekstrom 9am / 2A
CITY MIX - Ranger vs PETERSON - Trujillo 10am / 2A

Bye for HENLEY - Hill

 

3/4 Boys  
Date Match Time/Field

Sept 15

 

 

 

 

 

CONGER - Bird vs HENLEY - Petrik

9am / 2B

CONGER - Bird vs STEARNS/FERGUSON - Hernandez

10am / 2B

PETERSON - Sanchez vs ROOSEVELT - Garcia

11am / 2B

HENLEY/SHASTA - Reynolds vs PELICAN - Hewitt

......

12pm / 2B

 

Sept 29

 

 

 

 

 

ROOSEVELT - Garcia vs HENLEY - Petrik

9am / 2B

HENLEY - Petrik vs STEARNS/FERGUSON - Hernandez

10am / 2B

HENLEY/SHASTA - Reynolds vs PETERSON - Sanchez

11am / 2B

PELICAN - Hewitt vs CONGER - Bird

......

12pm / 2B

 

Oct 6

 

 

 

 

 

CONGER - Bird vs PETERSON - Sanchez 9am / 2B

HENLEY/SHASTA - Reynolds vs STEARNS/FERGUSON - Hernandez

10am / 2B

HENLEY - Petrik vs PELICAN - Hewitt

11am / 2B

HENLEY/SHASTA - Reynolds vs ROOSEVELT - Garcia

......

12pm / 2B

 

Oct 13

 

 

 

 

 

CONGER - Bird vs ROOSEVELT - Garcia 9am / 2B

HENLEY/SHASTA - Reynolds vs HENLEY - Petrik

10am / 2B

PELICAN - Hewitt vs STEARNS/FERGUSON - Hernandez

11am / 2B

PELICAN - Hewitt vs PETERSON - Sanchez

......

12pm / 2B

 

Oct 20

 
 
 
 
 
ROOSEVELT - Garcia vs PELICAN - Hewitt 9am / 2B

PETERSON - Sanchez vs STEARNS/FERGUSON - Hernandez

10am / 2B

PETERSON - Sanchez vs HENLEY - Petrik

11am / 2B

HENLEY/SHASTA - Reynolds vs CONGER - Bird

......

12pm / 2B

 

Oct 27

 
 
 
 
 
HENLEY/SHASTA - Reynolds vs PELICAN - Hewitt 9am / 2B
ROOSEVELT - Garcia vs STEARNS/FERGUSON - Hernandez 10am / 2B

PETERSON - Sanchez vs ROOSEVELT - Garcia

11am / 2B

CONGER - Bird vs HENLEY - Petrik

12pm / 2B

** Field Map **

5/6 Girls  
Date Match Time/Field

Sept 15

 

 

HENLEY - Matkins vs PETERSON/SHASTA/FERGUSON - Flores

9am / 4A

PETERSON/SHASTA/FERGUSON - Flores vs ROOSEVELT - Spriggs

......

10am / 4A

 

Sept 29

 

 

HENLEY - Matkins vs ROOSEVELT - Spriggs

9am / 4A

ROOSEVELT - Spriggs vs PETERSON/SHASTA/FERGUSON - Flores

......

10am / 4A

 

Oct 6

 

 

 

ROOSEVELT - Spriggs vs HENLEY - Matkins 9am / 4A

PETERSON/SHASTA/FERGUSON - Flores vs HENLEY - Matkins

......

10am / 4A

 

Oct 13

 

 

HENLEY - Matkins vs ROOSEVELT - Spriggs 9am / 4A

Bye for PETERSON/SHASTA/FERGUSON - Flores

......

 

Oct 20

 
 
PETERSON/SHASTA/FERGUSON - Flores vs HENLEY - Matkins 9am / 4A

Bye for ROOSEVELT - Spriggs

......

 

Oct 27

 
ROOSEVELT - Spriggs vs PETERSON/SHASTA/FERGUSON - Flores 9am / 4A
Bye for HENLEY - Matkins  
5/6 Boys  
Date Match Time/Field

Sept 15

 

 

 

 

CITY MIX - Dahm vs COUNTY MIX - Morrow

9am / 4B

ROOSEVELT - Petersen vs SHASTA - Garcia

10am / 4B

ALTURAS - Jaeger vs CITY MIX - Dahm

......

11am / 4B

 

Sept 29

 

 

 

 

COUNTY MIX - Morrow vs ROOSEVELT - Petersen

9am / 4B

SHASTA - Garcia vs ALTURAS - Jaeger

10am / 4B

CITY MIX - Dahm vs ROOSEVELT - Petersen

......

11am / 4B

 

Oct 6

 

 

 

 

COUNTY MIX - Morrow vs SHASTA - Garcia 9am / 4B

ROOSEVELT - Petersen vs ALTURAS - Jaeger

10am / 4B

CITY MIX - Dahm vs SHASTA - Garcia

......

11am / 4B

 

Oct 13

 

 

 

 

CITY MIX - Dahm vs ROOSEVELT - Petersen 9am / 4B

COUNTY MIX - Morrow vs ALTURAS - Jaeger

10am / 4B

Bye for SHASTA - Garcia

......

 

Oct 20

 
 
 
 
COUNTY MIX - Morrow vs SHASTA - Garcia 9am / 4B

CITY MIX - Dahm vs ALTURAS - Jaeger

10am / 4B

Bye for ROOSEVELT - Petersen

......

 

Oct 27

 
 
 
SHASTA - Garcia vs ALTURAS - Jaeger 9am / 4B
COUNTY MIX - Morrow vs ROOSEVELT - Petersen 10am / 4B

Bye for CITY MIX - Dahm

 

** Field Map **

7/8 Coed  
Date Match Time/Field

Fri,Sept 14

 

 

 

 

HENLEY - Hedlund/Poe vs MALIN - Flores

6pm / 2

LAKEVIEW - Rucker/Zendajas/Stanton vs PONDO - Beals

6pm / 3

Bye for BRIXNER MIX - Arce

......

 

Fri,Sept 28

LAKEVIEW - Rucker/Zendajas/Stanton vs MALIN - Flores

6pm / 2

Fri,Sept 28

BRIXNER MIX - Arce vs PONDO - Beals

6pm / 3

Sat,Sept 29

 

HENLEY - Hedlund/Poe vs MALIN - Flores

......

11am / 3

 

Fri,Oct 5

LAKEVIEW - Rucker/Zendajas/Stanton vs BRIXNER MIX - Arce 6pm / 2
Fri,Oct 5

MALIN - Flores vs PONDO - Beals

6pm / 3

Sat,Oct 6

 

HENLEY - Hedlund/Poe vs BRIXNER MIX - Arce

......

11am / 3

 

Fri,Oct 12

HENLEY - Hedlund/Poe vs LAKEVIEW - Rucker/Zendajas/Stanton 6pm / 2
Fri,Oct 12

MALIN - Flores vs BRIXNER MIX - Arce

6pm / 3

Sat,Oct 13

 

PONDO - Beals vs HENLEY - Hedlund/Poe

......

11am / 3

 

Fri,Oct 19

 
 
 
 
LAKEVIEW - Rucker/Zendajas/Stanton vs BRIXNER MIX - Arce 6pm / 2

HENLEY - Hedlund/Poe vs PONDO - Beals

6pm / 3

Bye for MALIN - Flores

......

 

Fri,Oct 26

 
 
 
BRIXNER MIX - Arce vs PONDO - Beals 6pm / 2
LAKEVIEW - Rucker/Zendajas/Stanton vs MALIN - Flores 6pm / 3

Bye for HENLEY - Hedlund/Poe

 

Contact Us Today!

Mike's Fieldhouse
4500 Foothills Blvd.
Klamath Falls, OR 97603 

 

541.273.1152

info@mikesfieldhouse.org

 

Office Hours: 

Monday-Friday: 

10am - 8pm

Saturday & Sunday by appointment.

   Proud sponsor of youth soccer since 2015

Like us on Facebook


Call

E-mail

Directions